TEAM OSMECON - 2019

CORE TEAM

Adithya Reddy Narra

Organising Secretary

Rashmitha Kancheti

Organising Secretary

H R Prathyush Raj

Joint Organising Secretary

Anvesh Nethavath

Joint Organising Secretary

Rithika Kadiyala

Joint Organising Secretary

Ch Vineesha

Joint Organising Secretary

Bhavana M

Joint Organising Secretary

Shaik Sumayya Naaz

Joint Organising Secretary

Nagaraju Oruganti

Joint Organising Secretary

Vishwa Deep K

Joint Organising Secretary

Shaik Inzamam

Treasurer

Priya Pawar

Treasurer

ORGANISING TEAMS

H R Prathyush Raj, Aditya Reddy Narra, Srikar Lavu, Qasim Abedi, Shiva Kanth Sharma, Vishwa Kalyan, Tarun Varma, Sai Krishna, Rakesh Dukkipati, B Nikitha, Jakki Vivek Solomon Raj, Varun Joshi,
Ch Vineesha, O Nagaraju
Aditya Reddy Narra, Rashmitha Kancheti, Shaik Inzamam, M Sahithi, Tejesh Reddy, Tarun Varma, Harsha Mathur
M Bhavana, Shiva Kanth Sharma, R Priyanka, B Mallikarjun, Aishwarya Veduala, Vallabha, Pradeep Kumar, Keerthana Sahihti, Soumya Penta
M Bhavana, O Nagaraju, Hyndavi, N Soumya, Greeshma, Bantu Dineesh, Shravani, G Nikhil, Goutham
Ritika Kadiyala, Ram, Bharadwaj Reddy, N Nitheesh Kumar
Priya Pawar, Dinesh Kumar, Bhanu Prakash, Swathi, CR Nikitha, N Nitheesh Kumar, Sai Nandhini, Soumya Penta
Anvesh, Shaik Inzamam

ACTIVE & PASSIVE EVENTS

GRS Srivatsav, Snigdha, Vasudev, Aneesha, Harsha Mathur, Navya, Maneesh Kumar, Santhosh Dheeraj, Keshav Priya, Siddharth
D Manasa, Kavya, Moukthika, Achyutha, Deepthi, Vineeth, Arthi, Sneha
Hyndavi, Parnishtha, M Rishita Sai
Ranvitha, Sailoosha, Vidya
Nagaraju
B Mallikarjun
Pradeep Kumar
Shruthi Anna
Inzamam
Sai Rohith, Keerthana Mynampally, Anuhya, Dheeraj Anirudh, Radhika Palagani, Manideep Ponna
Aishwarya Vedula, Nishitha
Dhana Lakshmi, Tejaswini, Sandhya K, Bhargavi
Meka Rohith, Rushitha Sree
Shwetha Devender, Shravya NC

WORKSHOP TEAMS

G Nikhil, I Vyshnavi, P Sneha, Ch Nikhila
M Sanjana, K Kavya, P Ashish, Yaseena Bhanu, Balraj, Santosh Kiran
Novel, Prathyusha, Srivani, P Nikhil, M Sadhvi, Vamshi, Mohd. Imran, Zeeshan, Faraaz, Bharath Simha, Azeem, Rohith Surnam, N Lakshmi Pravallika, Manideep GT, G Nikhila, Sathwik Billa, Deepika, Archita
Ch Divya, Neha Tarannum, Jyotsna, Akhila, G Manasa, Soumya Vardhini, Venus Ashir
A Harika, Y Pavani, Ashrith, P Shruthi, Saba Noushin, Sourab
K Kovidha, Harsha Vardhan, Ambica, V Pooja Reddy, P Pramoja, K Deepthi, G Keerthi Chandana, G Mythri, P Nikhila, P Bhavana, Yashaswini, Omme Salmu
B Rigveda, C Sandhya, P Niharika
Harshini Muthyala, Yogesh Kumar, Bibi Hafsa, Sana Faiza, Sana Shahneela, Shabia Tahseen, Gandla Manasa, G. N. Niharika
Keerthana Sahithi, Deeksha, Madhulika, Mrunal Kashyap, Chaitanya, Thanay, Jadi Sai Kiran, Srivats, Adarsh, Bharath

REGISTER NOW!